XIAN YUHUI BIOTECHNOLOGY CO.,LTD

Astaxanthin nebenwirkungen,haematococcus pluvialis,astaxanthine,astaxanthin uses,astaxanthin cancer

Product Details
Place of Origin:China
Brand Name:Yuhui
Certification:COA
Model Number:N/A
Payment & Shipping Terms
Min Order:1kg/bag
Packaging:25kg/drum (25kg net weight,28kg gross weight; Packed in a cardboard-drum with two plastic-bags insid
Delivery Time:3-5 working days after receiving your payment
Payment Terms:Bank transfer, Western Union, Moneygram, Paypal
Supply Ability:10 tons/month
Description
Product Name:Astaxanthin
Latin Name::Haematococcus Pluvialis
Synonyms:Haematococcus Pluvialis Extract
Specification:Astaxanthin 1.5%- 10%
Appearance:Purple To Violet-powder
CAS No:472-61-7
Product Introduction: Astaxanthin, a member of the carotenoid family, is an oxygenated red-orange pigment. Professor Basil Weedon was the first to map the structure of astaxanthin. Astaxanthin is found in ...
Product Description >
More 

Botanical extracts

Call Us
Contact Supplier
Change Language